Turkey flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Goztepe

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Goztepe. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Goztepe with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4332,133
BustAfghanistan 3,3002,051
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2762,036
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5662,216
FarahAfghanistan 3,0761,911
GardizAfghanistan 3,6062,241
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5412,200
HeratAfghanistan 2,9891,857
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,5392,199
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6722,282
KabulAfghanistan 3,5622,213
KandaharAfghanistan 3,4272,129
KhostAfghanistan 3,6782,286
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4492,143
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1301,945
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3042,053
North SalangAfghanistan 3,5122,182
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0301,883
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1811,977
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,3712,095
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,1211,939
ShkoderAlbania 812504
TiranaAlbania 786488
VloreAlbania 816507
AdrarAlgeria 3,0351,886
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,2871,421
AlgiersAlgeria 2,2831,419
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,8961,178
BatnaAlgeria 2,0661,284
BecharAlgeria 2,9861,855
BejaiaAlgeria 2,1311,324
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,0561,899
BiskraAlgeria 2,1571,341
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4901,547
ChlefAlgeria 2,4631,531
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,0181,254
DjanetAlgeria 2,6001,616
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3691,472
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6221,629
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,1371,328
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,4401,516
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2941,425
In AmenasAlgeria 2,2801,417
In SalahAlgeria 2,8691,783
MilianaAlgeria 2,3841,482
OranAlgeria 2,6491,646
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1561,961
SkikdaAlgeria 1,9711,225
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,9931,860
TebessaAlgeria 1,9321,200
TimimounAlgeria 2,9111,809
TindoufAlgeria 3,6932,295
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2181,378
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,49010,247
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,9484,318
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,2911,424
HuamboAngola 6,1283,808
LuandaAngola 5,7673,584
LuenaAngola 5,9353,688
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4804,027
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,9008,638
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7978,574
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8158,585
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1158,150
ByrdAntarctica 15,4779,617
DavisAntarctica 12,8237,968
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8538,608
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4829,621
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,2527,614
AzulArgentina 12,4987,766
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,7927,949
BarilocheArgentina 13,5878,443
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,2587,617
CeresArgentina 12,2107,587
ChamicalArgentina 12,5797,817
ChepesArgentina 12,6657,870
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,5698,432
ConcordiaArgentina 12,0047,459
CórdobaArgentina 12,4797,754
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,4827,756
CorrientesArgentina 11,7997,332
EsquelArgentina 13,6798,500
EzeizaArgentina 12,2777,629
FormosaArgentina 11,6717,252
General PicoArgentina 12,7217,905
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,1637,558
JuninArgentina 12,4367,728
La PlataArgentina 12,2417,606
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9787,443
La RiojaArgentina 12,5587,804
LaboulayeArgentina 12,5947,826
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1048,764
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7527,303
Malarg EArgentina 13,1518,172
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,4158,336
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,4127,713
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,4107,711
MendozaArgentina 12,9378,039
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,9298,034
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,9067,398
NeuquenArgentina 13,2428,229
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,4927,762
OranArgentina 11,9457,423
ParanaArgentina 12,2237,595
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8287,350
PehuajoArgentina 12,5947,826
PergaminoArgentina 12,3687,686
PigeArgentina 12,7387,915
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,4767,752
PosadasArgentina 11,5777,194
PresidenciaArgentina 11,8897,388
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0158,088
Punta IndioArgentina 12,2227,595
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,2647,621
ReconquistaArgentina 11,9897,450
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,5957,827
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,9668,678
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9007,395
RosarioArgentina 12,3207,656
SaltaArgentina 12,1547,553
San AntonioArgentina 13,1268,156
San LuisArgentina 12,7677,934
San RafaelArgentina 13,0068,082
Santa RosaArgentina 12,8137,962
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,2547,614
SarmientoArgentina 13,6718,495
TrelewArgentina 13,2758,249
TucumanArgentina 12,2637,621
UshuaiaArgentina 14,0418,725
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,5907,824
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,3457,672
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,7227,906
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,300808
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,0184,361
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9548,671
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3687,685
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9118,023
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7937,949
AmberleyAustralia 14,7189,146
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2918,880
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7409,159
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5557,180
CairnsAustralia 13,4468,355
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8359,219
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3567,057
CedunaAustralia 13,4108,333
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1058,765
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2608,240
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3618,924
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0308,097
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9049,261
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0598,115
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3667,684
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8897,388
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0935,651
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6279,089
East SaleAustralia 14,7999,196
Esperance (po)Australia 12,5917,824
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5927,825
EssendonAustralia 14,6039,075
ForrestAustralia 12,8878,008
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9989,320
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7107,277
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,5327,788
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0237,471
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0239,335
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0119,328
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,5848,441
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3627,682
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9509,290
LavertonAustralia 14,5989,071
LearmonthAustralia 11,2016,960
LongreachAustralia 13,7558,548
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7558,548
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4699,613
Low HeadAustralia 14,8979,257
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0218,713
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,0669,983
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5747,192
MeekatharraAustralia 11,8567,367
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5959,069
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,6129,080
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2038,826
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2778,872
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1758,187
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,0779,990
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1078,145
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9279,276
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9678,679
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2406,984
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2688,245
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0217,470
Port HedlandAustralia 11,4317,103
RichmondAustralia 14,8819,247
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2728,869
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9319,278
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9299,277
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6627,868
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6617,868
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7097,897
TibooburraAustralia 13,9308,656
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6928,508
WaggaAustralia 14,6869,126
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0985,654
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9289,276
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7588,550
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9917,451
WoomeraAustralia 13,6038,453
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8697,375
GrazAustria 1,287800
InnsbruckAustria 1,583984
KlagenfurtAustria 1,349838
LinzAustria 1,435892
SalzburgAustria 1,492927
ViennaAustria 1,299807
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,484922
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,490926
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,7071,061
GancaAzerbaijan 1,447899
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,564972
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,451902
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9791,851
LerwickUk 2,9791,852
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,569975
QubaAzerbaijan 1,6191,006
SakiAzerbaijan 1,508937
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,6851,047
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,6381,018
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,6501,025
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,490926
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,6411,020
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,514941
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,462909
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8593,019
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6512,890
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0203,119
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,4885,896
MuharraqBahrain 2,5591,590
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1453,819
DhakaBangladesh 5,9533,699
CharnocksBarbados 8,9485,560
BrestBelarus 1,315817
GomelBelarus 1,286799
GrodnoBelarus 1,463909
MinskBelarus 1,453903
MogilevBelarus 1,453903
VitebskBelarus 1,598993
BrusselsBelgium 2,1981,366
D’UccleBelgium 2,1981,366
OstendeBelgium 2,3091,435
Belize CityBelize 10,8706,755
BeninBenin 4,6702,902
BohiconBenin 4,6102,865
CotonouBenin 4,6702,902
KandiBenin 4,1862,602
NatitingouBenin 4,3562,707
ParakouBenin 4,3722,717
SaveBenin 4,5052,800
BermudaBermuda 8,0144,980
La PazBolivia 11,8077,337
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4817,135
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 939584
FrancistownBotswana 6,9094,293
MaunBotswana 6,7964,223
TshaneBotswana 7,2574,510
AimoresBrazil 9,8626,129
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1075,659
AltamiraBrazil 9,5175,914
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2616,376
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,3786,449
ApodiBrazil 8,5295,300
AracajuBrazil 8,8845,520
AracuaiBrazil 9,7346,049
AragarcasBrazil 10,4576,498
AraxaBrazil 10,3136,409
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6895,399
BageBrazil 11,7147,279
BambuiBrazil 10,2736,384
BarbacenaBrazil 10,2016,339
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7775,454
BarcelosBrazil 10,2536,371
BarraBrazil 9,3735,824
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1175,665
BarreirasBrazil 9,6005,965
BelémBrazil 9,0775,641
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1126,284
BelterraBrazil 9,7056,031
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2975,777
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2536,992
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5605,941
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1066,280
BrevesBrazil 9,2625,756
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,9726,196
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2066,342
CabroboBrazil 8,8735,514
CaceresBrazil 10,9086,778
CaetiteBrazil 9,5585,940
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5015,283
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,9796,822
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,0646,875
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,4506,494
Campos SalesBrazil 8,8385,492
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4045,844
CaparaoBrazil 10,0026,216
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4526,495
CaratingaBrazil 9,9686,194
CaravelasBrazil 9,5895,959
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6686,008
CarolinaBrazil 9,4345,862
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9366,796
CataguasesBrazil 10,1326,296
CatalaoBrazil 10,2886,393
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5876,579
CaxiasBrazil 8,9135,539
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,3457,050
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3415,183
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1876,330
ChapecoBrazil 11,3047,024
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5336,545
CipoBrazil 9,0105,599
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6505,997
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0056,217
CordeiroBrazil 10,1576,312
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6816,016
CorumbaBrazil 11,1116,904
CoximBrazil 10,8506,742
CrateusBrazil 8,7205,419
CuiabaBrazil 10,7456,677
CuritibaBrazil 10,9286,791
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9586,188
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6886,642
DouradosBrazil 11,1236,912
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3146,409
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,5407,171
EspinosaBrazil 9,6455,993
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9654,950
FloraniaBrazil 8,4885,274
FlorestaBrazil 8,8195,480
FlorianoBrazil 9,0315,612
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0366,858
FormosaBrazil 10,0406,239
FortalezaBrazil 8,4475,249
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3427,048
FrancaBrazil 10,4266,479
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6825,395
GoianiaBrazil 10,2766,386
GoiasBrazil 10,2916,395
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8786,138
GrajauBrazil 9,2365,739
GuairaBrazil 11,2126,967
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5185,293
GuaratingaBrazil 9,5335,924
IbiriteBrazil 10,1286,293
IguatuBrazil 8,7035,408
IlheusBrazil 9,3445,807
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3025,780
IndaialBrazil 11,0336,856
IpameriBrazil 10,2706,382
IraiBrazil 11,3557,056
IreceBrazil 9,2875,771
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2735,762
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0336,235
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9116,159
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8706,133
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0576,249
ItapevaBrazil 10,7906,705
ItirucuBrazil 9,2995,779
ItuacuBrazil 9,4385,865
IvinhemaBrazil 11,0606,873
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8146,720
JacobinaBrazil 9,1695,698
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4595,256
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4135,228
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1136,284
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2106,344
LavrasBrazil 10,2926,396
LencoisBrazil 9,3485,809
LinharesBrazil 9,7816,078
LondrinaBrazil 10,9246,788
MacapaBrazil 9,1835,707
MacauBrazil 8,3955,217
MaceioBrazil 8,6815,394
MachadoBrazil 10,3956,459
ManausBrazil 10,1666,317
MarabaBrazil 9,4235,856
MaringaBrazil 10,9866,827
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5865,957
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6485,996
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0195,605
MonteiroBrazil 8,6465,373
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,8606,127
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5315,301
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2305,736
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1896,332
ObidosBrazil 9,7006,027
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,7415,432
ParacatuBrazil 10,1316,295
ParanaBrazil 9,8556,124
ParanaguaBrazil 10,8796,760
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6546,620
ParintinsBrazil 9,8546,123
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6515,376
Passo FundoBrazil 11,3697,065
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2086,344
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9855,583
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8545,502
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6075,970
PeixeBrazil 9,8746,136
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0305,612
PicosBrazil 8,9315,550
PiraiBrazil 10,3176,411
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1936,334
PompeuBrazil 10,1396,300
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2146,969
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4125,849
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1236,912
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9016,774
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,4087,089
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7786,076
PosseBrazil 9,8566,124
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6135,352
RecifeBrazil 8,4925,277
RemansoBrazil 9,1775,703
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3137,030
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,2856,391
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0186,847
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,5016,525
SalvadorBrazil 9,1625,693
Santa MariaBrazil 11,5697,189
SantaremBrazil 9,6686,008
SantosBrazil 10,5966,585
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,5706,569
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7526,060
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6475,373
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1876,951
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,5777,194
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,3606,438
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8155,478
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7106,034
São PauloBrazil 10,5866,578
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5056,528
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3267,038
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0915,649
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0885,647
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1016,277
SobralBrazil 8,5825,333
SoureBrazil 9,0305,611
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4755,888
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8117,339
SurubimBrazil 8,5375,305
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7326,048
TarauacaBrazil 11,4337,105
TauaBrazil 8,7645,446
TefeBrazil 10,5766,572
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7696,070
TeresinaBrazil 8,8875,522
TiriosBrazil 9,4345,862
TorresBrazil 11,2506,991
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9235,545
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7746,695
TriunfoBrazil 8,7265,423
TucuruiBrazil 9,3495,810
TuriacuBrazil 8,8445,496
UaupesBrazil 10,5216,538
UbatubaBrazil 10,4666,504
UberabaBrazil 10,4036,465
VassourasBrazil 10,2826,389
VicosaBrazil 10,0946,272
VitoriaBrazil 9,8736,135
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,4945,900
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0045,595
BurgasBulgaria 225140
LomBulgaria 583362
PlevenBulgaria 466289
PlovdivBulgaria 392243
SadovoBulgaria 377234
SandanskiBulgaria 497309
SofiaBulgaria 516321
VarnaBulgaria 274170
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3572,707
BurundiBurundi 4,9173,055
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,9734,954
SiemreapCambodia 7,7614,823
BatouriCameroon 4,3122,679
DoualaCameroon 4,5392,820
GarouaCameroon 3,8382,385
MamfeCameroon 4,3832,724
MarouaCameroon 3,6882,292
NgaoundereCameroon 4,0372,509
NkoundjaCameroon 4,3262,688
YaoundeCameroon 4,4832,786
YokoCameroon 4,2712,654
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,6335,986
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5955,962
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8084,852
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4684,020
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5283,435
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2225,109
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4815,270
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,3824,587
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5755,950
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3804,586
Banff, AbCanada 9,2185,728
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,9714,953
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2203,865
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,2205,730
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4805,270
Blue River, BcCanada 9,2325,737
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9244,924
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3415,805
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7645,446
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8335,489
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,9853,719
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,5665,944
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4504,008
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1585,691
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3444,564
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1785,703
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,2224,488
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,6095,971
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,9213,679
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0643,768
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,5404,064
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4854,651
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5905,959
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5165,913
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,2403,878
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4725,886
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5114,667
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1184,424
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,0194,362
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,0164,360
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,5735,949
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1234,427
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2734,520
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,4624,637
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6634,140
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,7654,825
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,4874,653
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0393,752
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7355,428
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9644,949
Comox, BcCanada 9,6255,981
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6814,773
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,9374,311
Coronation, AbCanada 9,0015,593
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3835,831
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,4424,003
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6635,383
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8865,522
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,8045,471
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4834,028
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,2173,863
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4324,618
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4465,248
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9474,939
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,9475,560
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9095,536
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9205,543
Edson, AbCanada 9,0065,597
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,5285,921
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8084,852
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9545,564
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3725,824
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9953,725
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4075,224
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3425,184
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5495,313
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6225,358
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,1895,710
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2935,153
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2455,124
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8485,499
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,5155,291
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,2654,515
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2614,512
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3553,949
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3133,923
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,9884,964
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,6896,021
Golden, BcCanada 9,2505,748
Goose, NfCanada 6,4604,014
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2315,115
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9105,537
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2124,481
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8714,270
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6455,372
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1434,439
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1254,428
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2815,146
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4584,013
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5455,310
Hay River, NtCanada 8,2645,135
Hope, BcCanada 9,5755,950
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3014,537
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,0984,411
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,7864,839
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,3553,949
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,3543,948
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,9025,532
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,4095,847
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9574,944
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9594,946
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4565,876
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5255,298
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0024,973
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6994,784
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5614,698
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6484,131
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7434,812
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4965,280
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1935,091
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4574,634
Langara, BcCanada 9,2995,779
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,0184,983
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,2775,765
London, OnCanada 8,3645,198
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3463,943
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1905,089
Lytton, BcCanada 9,4895,896
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,7384,187
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8194,859
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2535,750
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3185,169
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4385,865
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1755,701
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,6285,983
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1284,430
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1974,472
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7174,795
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7414,810
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9545,564
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7224,798
Morden, MbCanada 8,7475,436
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1105,040
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3723,959
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,6596,002
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7094,169
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,0684,392
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0254,987
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8245,484
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0154,980
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8674,889
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8684,889
Peace River, AbCanada 8,7675,448
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8564,261
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5135,911
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9214,923
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1095,039
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1935,091
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,6676,007
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,6844,153
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,5795,952
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6925,401
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6905,400
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1375,678
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2545,750
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7475,435
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5254,055
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5064,665
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,2225,731
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,0695,635
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3915,214
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9075,535
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9105,537
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5254,055
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3205,791
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4464,627
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9464,316
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2375,740
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2544,508
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3885,834
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5614,077
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,1054,415
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8265,485
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2935,153
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,7464,192
Scott, SkCanada 8,8835,520
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9794,337
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1394,437
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6154,732
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,7484,815
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4465,248
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3825,209
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,7875,460
Smithers, BcCanada 9,1365,677
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5934,097
Summerside, PeCanada 7,0524,383
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0405,617
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0445,620
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8214,238
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8844,278
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2015,717
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6565,379
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4495,250
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2455,124
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1615,071
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3985,218
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9624,948
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7126,035
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2145,105
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2255,111
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0665,013
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9854,962
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8534,258
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1895,088
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,7994,846
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6375,989
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8825,519
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,8565,503
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,7006,028
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,7376,051
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8574,261
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2865,149
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6035,346
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6235,359
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2325,116
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5295,300
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6455,372
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7695,449
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3604,574
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0715,015
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7475,435
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,2812,660
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3222,686
SalCape Verde 5,6393,504
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1952,607
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4612,151
AbecheChad 3,1141,935
FayaChad 2,7191,690
MoundouChad 3,8202,374
N’DjamenaChad 3,4832,164
AntofagastaChile 12,4647,745
AricaChile 12,1127,527
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,8668,616
ChicoChile 13,8978,636
ChillanChile 13,4038,329
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,4928,384
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7097,898
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,9508,669
Curico-General FreireChile 13,2478,232
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,2487,611
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,9499,911
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,1328,782
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9418,041
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,6998,513
ParronChile 13,1638,179
Puerto AysenChile 13,9128,645
Puerto MonttChile 13,7458,541
Punta ArenasChile 14,1228,776
QuinteroChile 13,1478,170
SantiagoChile 13,1198,152
SewellChile 13,1298,158
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,5698,432
ValdiviaChile 13,6698,494
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,5758,436
VallenarChile 12,8037,956
ValparaisoChile 13,1218,153
AltaiChina 4,6352,880
BeijingChina 7,0394,374
ChangchunChina 7,4204,611
ChangduChina 6,0593,765
ChangshaChina 7,5024,662
ChengduChina 6,6414,127
ChongqingChina 6,9204,300
DuianChina 5,8573,639
ErlianChina 6,5244,054
GanzhouChina 7,8324,867
GuangzhouChina 7,8874,901
HaikouChina 7,8394,871
HailarChina 6,7364,186
HamiChina 5,2013,232
HetanChina 4,3462,701
JiuquanChina 5,7163,552
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9472,453
KashiChina 3,9342,444
KunmingChina 6,8834,277
LanzhouChina 6,3253,930
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,6443,507
NanchangChina 7,7244,800
NanjingChina 7,7244,800
NanningChina 7,4954,657
PingbianChina 7,3454,564
QingdaoChina 7,5734,706
QiqiharChina 7,1104,418
RuoqiangChina 4,9363,067
ShanghaiChina 7,9774,957
ShantouChina 8,1345,054
ShenyangChina 7,4354,620
TaiyuanChina 6,9044,290
TaoyuanChina 8,3815,208
TengchongChina 6,5284,056
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,7152,930
Xi’AnChina 6,8204,238
XichangChina 6,6694,144
YanjiChina 7,7574,821
YichangChina 7,2254,490
YinchuanChina 6,3743,961
YiningChina 4,2252,625
ZhengzhouChina 7,1594,448
ZhijiangChina 7,3014,537
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,3487,052
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,2737,005
AraucaColombia 10,3156,410
BarranquillaColombia 10,3596,437
Benito SalasColombia 10,9966,833
BogotáColombia 10,7726,694
Camilo DazaColombia 10,3976,461
El CaranoColombia 10,8976,771
Las GaviotasColombia 10,5166,535
MatecanaColombia 10,8936,769
PeralesColombia 10,8746,757
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,1146,285
Rafael NunezColombia 10,4506,494
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,7756,696
Simon BolivarColombia 10,2966,398
VanguardiaColombia 10,7686,691
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0756,882
YariguiesColombia 10,5706,568
MoroniComoros 6,0253,744
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,1696,941
LimonCosta Rica 11,0806,885
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,2216,973
San JoseCosta Rica 11,1666,938
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,264786
DubrovnikCroatia 936582
SibenikCroatia 1,133704
SplitCroatia 1,085674
ZagrebCroatia 1,195743
CamagueyCuba 9,8016,091
CasablancaCuba 9,9896,207
HavanaCuba 10,0076,219
WillemstadCuraçao 9,7916,084
FamagustaCyprus 767477
LarnacaCyprus 776482
LimassolCyprus 771479
NicosiaCyprus 735456
BrnoCzech Republic 1,339832
ChebCzech Republic 1,6511,026
MosnovCzech Republic 1,302809
PragueCzech Republic 1,542958
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1782,597
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6482,888
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2253,247
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8483,634
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3703,337
CopenhagenDenmark 2,0411,269
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,9011,182
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,2151,376
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2721,412
MarstalDenmark 2,0701,286
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9951,240
OdenseDenmark 2,1121,312
RandersDenmark 2,2111,374
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,9141,190
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2361,389
TønderDenmark 2,1571,340
TylstrupDenmark 2,2721,412
TystofteDenmark 2,0611,281
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,2371,390
VestervigDenmark 2,3131,437
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5392,199
Melville HallDominica 8,9225,544
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,3885,834
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,3145,788
AzuaDominican Republic 9,4725,886
BaniDominican Republic 9,4525,874
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,5185,915
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,3625,818
CabreraDominican Republic 9,3175,790
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,4355,863
CotuiDominican Republic 9,3735,825
DajabonDominican Republic 9,4625,880
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,5395,927
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,5135,911
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,3135,787
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,3485,809
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,3325,799
HigueyDominican Republic 9,2995,779
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,5255,919
ImbertDominican Republic 9,3665,820
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,4145,850
JimaniDominican Republic 9,5675,945
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,3375,802
La VegaDominican Republic 9,3975,840
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,3885,834
LuperonDominican Republic 9,3825,830
MichesDominican Republic 9,2995,778
MocaDominican Republic 9,3855,832
MoncionDominican Republic 9,4325,861
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,4375,864
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,3715,824
NaguaDominican Republic 9,3325,799
NeybaDominican Republic 9,5225,917
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,5805,953
PimentelDominican Republic 9,3685,821
PoloDominican Republic 9,5415,929
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,3615,817
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,5195,915
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,3325,799
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,3745,825
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,3615,817
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,3205,792
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,3775,827
SamanaDominican Republic 9,3045,782
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,4095,847
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,4215,854
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,4475,870
San JuanDominican Republic 9,4825,892
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,3095,785
SanchezDominican Republic 9,3265,795
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,3945,838
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,4435,868
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,4055,844
TamayoDominican Republic 9,5125,911
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,4105,848
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,3525,812
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,4315,860
YamasaDominican Republic 9,3915,836
YasicaDominican Republic 9,3725,824
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,9509,911
CanarEcuador 11,7077,275
GuayaquilEcuador 11,7567,305
IzobambaEcuador 11,5127,154
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5507,178
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,8397,357
MilagroEcuador 11,7297,289
OtavaloEcuador 11,4447,112
PichilingueEcuador 11,6427,235
PortoviejoEcuador 11,7207,283
PuyoEcuador 11,5477,176
QuitoEcuador 11,4927,141
RumipambaEcuador 11,5647,186
San GabrielEcuador 11,3807,071
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,083673
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,263785
AswanEgypt 1,9141,189
AsyutEgypt 1,551964
BahariyaEgypt 1,398868
Beni SuefEgypt 1,327825
CairoEgypt 1,217756
DabaaEgypt 1,099683
DakhlaEgypt 1,7121,064
El ArishEgypt 1,171728
El TorEgypt 1,469913
FarafraEgypt 1,543959
HelwanEgypt 1,243773
HurguadaEgypt 1,585985
IsmailiaEgypt 1,180733
KhargaEgypt 1,7211,070
KosseirEgypt 1,7081,061
LuxorEgypt 1,7251,072
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,079670
MinyaEgypt 1,432890
Port-SaidEgypt 1,105687
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,357843
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,514941
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,299807
SalloumEgypt 1,101684
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,343834
SohagEgypt 1,6121,002
St. KatrineEgypt 1,430888
TahrirEgypt 1,148714
TantaEgypt 1,137706
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3067,025
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,2436,987
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2677,002
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,2486,989
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,6062,862
AsmaraEritrea 3,0001,865
AssabEritrea 3,3652,091
MassawaEritrea 2,9821,853
TallinEstonia 2,0811,293
TartuEstonia 1,9401,206
VilsandiEstonia 2,0121,250
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6742,283
GonderEthiopia 3,2562,023
NegeleEthiopia 4,0892,541
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,2668,244
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3442,078
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,3902,107
Laucala BayFiji 16,15010,036
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0459,971
NandiFiji 16,0459,971
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,55710,289
HelsinkiFinland 2,1651,345
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1781,354
JoensuuFinland 2,4211,504
JokioinenFinland 2,2481,397
JyvskylFinland 2,4021,493
KajaaniFinland 2,6021,617
KuopioFinland 2,4481,521
KuusamoFinland 2,7871,732
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2421,393
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,2301,386
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3721,474
OuluFinland 2,6831,667
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9471,831
TampereFinland 2,3161,439
TurkuFinland 2,2321,387
VaasaFinland 2,5111,560
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,6981,055
BiarritzFrance 2,5301,572
BordeauxFrance 2,4571,527
BrestFrance 2,7581,714
CaenFrance 2,4821,542
ChateaurouxFrance 2,2831,419
DijonFrance 2,0381,267
GourdonFrance 2,2931,425
GrenobleFrance 1,9541,214
Le MansFrance 2,4121,499
LilleFrance 2,2731,413
LyonFrance 2,0221,257
MarseilleFrance 1,9861,234
MontpellierFrance 2,0861,296
NancyFrance 1,9951,240
NantesFrance 2,5371,577
NiceFrance 1,8251,134
ParisFrance 2,2751,413
PerpignanFrance 2,1781,354
StrasbourgFrance 1,8921,176
ToulonFrance 1,9291,199
ToulouseFrance 2,2951,426
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,9435,557
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,1695,698
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,9445,558
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9655,571
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,0365,615
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,36810,171
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,29510,747
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,29310,746
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,30610,754
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,54510,902
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,02110,577
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,05911,222
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0396,238
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,8116,718
BitamGabon 4,6672,900
CocobeachGabon 4,8533,016
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9863,098
LambarnGabon 5,0073,111
LastourvilleGabon 4,9293,063
LibrevilleGabon 4,9183,056
MakokouGabon 4,7762,968
MayumbaGabon 5,2743,277
MitzicGabon 4,8012,983
MkamboGabon 4,6922,916
MoandaGabon 4,9803,095
MouilaGabon 5,0983,168
Port-GentilGabon 5,0643,147
TchibanGabon 5,2013,232
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,4487,736
BanjulGambia 5,3693,337
SukhumiGeorgia 1,016632
TbilisiGeorgia 1,321821
BerlinGermany 1,7581,092
BrockenGermany 1,8591,155
CologneGermany 2,0361,265
DresdenGermany 1,6391,018
ErfurtGermany 1,7901,112
EssenGermany 2,0571,278
FichtelbergGermany 1,6391,018
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,8881,173
GeisenheimGermany 1,9281,198
GorlitzGermany 1,577980
HamburgGermany 2,0111,250
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0111,250
HannoverGermany 1,9531,214
HelgolandGermany 2,1591,342
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,6281,012
KarlsruheGermany 1,8561,153
KasselGermany 1,8991,180
KonstanzGermany 1,7521,089
LeipzigGermany 1,7331,077
LindenbergGermany 1,6971,055
MagdeburgGermany 1,8251,134
MunichGermany 1,597992
MünsterGermany 2,0461,271
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8341,140
NurembergGermany 1,7001,057
NurnbergGermany 1,7031,058
PotsdamGermany 1,7641,096
RostockGermany 1,9451,209
SchleswigGermany 2,0951,302
StuttgartGermany 1,7931,114
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,0041,245
ZugspitzeGermany 1,6151,004
AccraGhana 4,8883,038
KumasiGhana 4,8713,027
TamaleGhana 4,5792,845
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0271,881
AlexandroupolisGreece 272169
AthensGreece 568353
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 584363
ChiosGreece 381237
CorfuGreece 796495
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 650404
Heraklion, CreteGreece 709441
IoanninaGreece 719447
KalamataGreece 749466
KerkiraGreece 796495
Kythira IslandGreece 740460
LamiaGreece 614382
LarissaGreece 588366
LemnosGreece 364226
LimnosGreece 349217
MethoniGreece 787489
MilosGreece 618384
MitiliniGreece 298185
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 299186
NaxosGreece 533331
PatrasGreece 700435
RhodesGreece 509316
SamosGreece 404251
Skiros IslandGreece 452281
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 746463
ThessalonikiGreece 523325
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 691430
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 792492
AasiaatGreenland 5,5143,427
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8933,040
AputiteqGreenland 4,6742,905
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5712,840
FrederikshbGreenland 5,5253,433
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5883,472
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4343,377
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3512,704
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4363,378
JulianehbGreenland 5,3683,336
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4643,395
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3492,702
NanortalikGreenland 5,3373,316
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3253,309
NordGreenland 4,8433,010
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5713,462
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,8073,609
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2273,248
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4603,393
UpernavikGreenland 5,5523,450
UummannaqGreenland 5,4513,387
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,8875,523
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,8885,523
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2707,003
BokeGuinea 5,4293,374
ConakryGuinea 5,4493,386
FaranahGuinea 5,1993,231
KankanGuinea 5,0653,148
KindiaGuinea 5,3543,327
KissidougouGuinea 5,2033,233
LabeGuinea 5,2093,237
MacentaGuinea 5,2363,253
MamouGuinea 5,2703,275
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2173,242
SiguiriGuinea 4,9683,087
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4143,365
GeorgetownGuyana 9,2875,771
TimehriGuyana 9,3175,790
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,6025,967
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2618,240
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0558,112
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1198,152
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9678,058
Midway IslandHawaii 11,8587,369
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1198,152
CatacamasHonduras 10,9116,780
CholutecaHonduras 11,1296,916
La CeibaHonduras 10,9136,781
La MesaHonduras 11,0146,844
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,7266,665
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,1306,916
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,0756,882
TelaHonduras 10,9596,810
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0054,974
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0054,975
BudapestHungary 1,091678
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,075668
DebrecenHungary 947588
KeszthelyHungary 1,154717
MiskolcHungary 1,041647
PecsHungary 1,047650
SzegedHungary 940584
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,223760
AkureyriIceland 4,0142,494
DalatangiIceland 3,8042,364
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,8332,382
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9472,453
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,9562,458
ReykhólarIceland 4,1872,602
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1372,571
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2012,611
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0412,511
AgraIndia 4,6892,914
AhmedabadIndia 4,4972,794
AkolaIndia 5,0173,118
AllahabadIndia 5,1033,171
AmritsarIndia 4,1762,595
BangaloreIndia 5,6193,492
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,1673,211
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,7783,591
BikanerIndia 4,2442,637
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8243,619
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9553,700
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9553,700
DaltonganjIndia 5,3853,346
DarbhangaIndia 5,4093,361
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,0873,783
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,0943,787
DumkaIndia 5,6393,504
DwarkaIndia 4,2552,644
GoaIndia 5,1313,188
GuwahatiIndia 5,8913,660
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,3613,331
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,7812,971
JagdalpurIndia 5,5403,443
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,8393,629
KotaIndia 4,6292,876
KozhikodeIndia 5,6103,486
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2802,660
LudhianaIndia 4,3062,676
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4113,363
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6942,917
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,8002,983
MusulipatnamIndia 5,6693,523
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1573,205
New DelhiIndia 4,5372,820
PambanIndia 6,0313,748
PuneIndia 4,9093,051
SagarIndia 4,9523,077
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0542,519
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9183,677
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9183,677
VeravalIndia 4,4612,772
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7403,567
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0346,857
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,9116,159
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,4355,863
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1146,907
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3756,447
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3197,034
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,0364,994
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4037,707
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5115,289
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,1855,708
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9767,442
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,4936,521
AbadanIran 2,0791,292
ArakIran 1,9671,222
BabolsarIran 2,0821,294
Bandar AbbasIran 2,9141,811
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7871,110
Bandar LengehIran 2,8451,768
BirjandIran 2,8021,741
BushehrIran 2,3691,472
ChahbaharIran 3,3802,100
DezfulIran 1,9641,220
EsfahanIran 2,2081,372
IranshahrIran 3,2572,024
KermanIran 2,7651,718
KermanshahIran 1,7401,081
Khoram AbadIran 1,8821,170
MashhadIran 2,6851,669
OroomiehIran 1,413878
RamsarIran 1,9091,186
RashtIran 1,8061,122
SemnanIran 2,1921,362
ShahroudIran 2,2861,421
ShirazIran 2,4651,532
TabrizIran 1,501933
TeheranIran 2,0131,251
YazdIran 2,4511,523
ZahedanIran 3,1291,945
ZanjanIran 1,7361,079
BaghdadIraq 1,583984
BasraIraq 2,0301,261
BelmulletIreland 3,2352,010
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,0731,910
ClaremorrisIreland 3,1581,963
ClonesIreland 3,0561,899
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,1351,948
CorkIreland 3,0911,921
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,0901,920
DublinIreland 2,9751,849
KilkennyIreland 3,0251,880
Malin HeadIreland 3,0981,925
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,9521,834
ShannonIreland 3,1341,947
ValentiaIreland 3,2111,996
EilatIsrael 1,367849
HaifaIsrael 1,038645
JerusalemIsrael 1,141709
Tel AvivIsrael 1,115693
AlbengaItaly 1,7541,090
AlgheroItaly 1,7531,089
AmendolaItaly 1,125699
AnconaItaly 1,319820
ArezzoItaly 1,451902
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,039645
BergamoItaly 1,6561,029
BolognaItaly 1,510938
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,557967
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,134705
BrindisiItaly 942586
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,7161,066
CameriItaly 1,7321,077
CampobassoItaly 1,213754
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,6461,023
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,6811,045
Cape FrascaItaly 1,7551,090
Cape MeleItaly 1,7501,088
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,176731
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,271790
CerviaItaly 1,427886
CiampinoItaly 1,384860
Cimone MountainItaly 1,552964
Cisa PassItaly 1,6161,004
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,446899
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,501933
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,300808
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,050652
DecimomannuItaly 1,7211,069
DobbiacoItaly 1,501933
FalconaraItaly 1,332828
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,507936
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,139708
FonniItaly 1,6811,045
FrontoneItaly 1,381858
FrosinoneItaly 1,325824
GelaItaly 1,356843
GenoaItaly 1,7021,057
GhediItaly 1,606998
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,027638
GrazzaniseItaly 1,264785
GrossetoItaly 1,510938
GrottaglieItaly 991616
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,6531,027
GuidoniaItaly 1,372852
IstranaItaly 1,475917
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,561970
LatinaItaly 1,358844
LatronicoItaly 1,113692
LecceItaly 932579
M. CalamitaItaly 1,564972
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,035643
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,203747
MilanItaly 1,6841,046
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,7301,075
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,500932
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,248775
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,6471,023
PadovaItaly 1,484922
Paganella MountainItaly 1,569975
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,391864
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,407874
PantelleriaItaly 1,552965
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,591989
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,6741,040
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,394866
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,253779
PiacenzaItaly 1,6391,019
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,570976
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,430889
Ponza IslandItaly 1,359844
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,123698
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,396868
PrizziItaly 1,396867
RadicofaniItaly 1,453903
Resia PassItaly 1,6241,009
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,398869
RivoltoItaly 1,414879
Rolle PassItaly 1,518943
RomeItaly 1,391864
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,413878
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,378856
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,7811,107
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,105687
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 923574
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,607999
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7291,074
Scuro MountainItaly 1,097682
SigonellaItaly 1,285799
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,004624
TarvisioItaly 1,395867
TermoliItaly 1,185736
TorinoItaly 1,7961,116
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,8051,122
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,467912
TrevicoItaly 1,167725
TrevisoItaly 1,468912
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,352840
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,8021,120
UdineItaly 1,404872
Ustica IslandItaly 1,384860
VeniceItaly 1,451902
VeronaItaly 1,560970
VicenzaItaly 1,514941
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,415879
ViterboItaly 1,428887